Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E75-19-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 4/15-4/21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Area E Circuit Teams
Abdibb Guzman
( PANTHERS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anna Aguilar-Soltis
( Cheetahs )
1
0 - 0 - 1
3
3
0
6
0
6
6.00
0
Hugo Pantoja
( The Charmanders )
1
0 - 0 - 1
3
3
0
6
0
6
6.00
0
Jose Cabrera
( LIONS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Ramos
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Ryder
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ricardo Delgadillo
( Whittier Sharks )
3
3 - 0 - 0
18
3
15
30
0
30
10.00
0
BU08 - Region R75 Teams
Adrian Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alonzo Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hugo Pantoja
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ivan Gomez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Yanez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Hugo Pantoja
( Cobras )
4
3 - 0 - 1
21
12
9
36
0
36
9.00
0
Jose Garcia
3
1 - 2 - 0
13
15
-2
15
0
15
5.00
0
Kwadwo Genfi
3
1 - 1 - 1
12
15
-3
18
0
18
6.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Oscar Flores
( Whittier FC )
5
1 - 3 - 1
4
10
-6
4
0
4
0.80
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
George Martinez
( RAMPAGE )
2
0 - 1 - 1
5
6
-1
8
0
8
4.00
0
Isabel Garcia
( Ravens )
4
3 - 0 - 1
30
3
27
35
0
35
8.75
0
Ronaldo Martinez Jr
( The Cobras )
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
5
1
11
0
11
5.50
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Shawn Jen
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
26
-23
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Grumbine
( Whittier Elite )
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
5
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Steve Sanchez
( Coo Chow FC )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
9
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kendall Goyenaga
( Whittier )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
3
0
3
3.00
0
GU06 - Area E Circuit Teams
Edgar Oregon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ian Kwon
( Gumdrops )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacqueline Olvera
( Monarchs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Cerda
( Pink Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Juan Pavageau
( Valentines )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
24
-23
1
0
1
0.33
0
GU08 - Region R75 Teams
Cristina Villa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erick Aguilar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joseph Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Safaan Ahmed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ernesto Gonzalez Jr.
( Yellow Jackets )
4
2 - 1 - 1
12
9
3
27
0
27
6.75
0
Ernie Garcia
3
1 - 2 - 0
13
8
5
13
0
13
4.33
0
Jason Clardy
( West Coast Warriors )
4
1 - 3 - 0
10
13
-3
15
0
15
3.75
0
Miguel Cerda
( Lightning Bolts )
4
4 - 0 - 0
30
5
25
40
0
40
10.00
0
Natalie Mir
( Panthers )
4
3 - 0 - 1
16
6
10
35
0
35
8.75
0
Robert Ramos
( Midnight Dragons )
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
25
-23
2
0
2
0.50
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alonzo Lopez
( Atlantic STARS )
4
2 - 0 - 2
17
7
10
31
0
31
7.75
0
Edwin DeLeon
( Silver Knights ⚔️ )
4
1 - 1 - 2
4
4
0
17
0
17
4.25
0
Jonathan Calderon
( PInk Dragons )
4
2 - 2 - 0
4
6
-2
18
0
18
4.50
0
Juan Pacheco
( Black Panthers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
16
14
2
24
0
24
6.00
0
Natalie Mir
( Firecrackers )
4
2 - 1 - 1
22
9
13
26
0
26
6.50
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Manuel Siordia
4
3 - 0 - 1
22
3
19
36
0
36
9.00
0
Marco Gonzalez
( The FIREBALLS )
4
2 - 2 - 0
6
8
-2
18
0
18
4.50
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Randall Brittsan
( Whittier F.C. )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
18
-16
0
0
0
0.00
0
TENT - Area E Circuit Teams
No Team
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
TENT - Region R75 Teams
r
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]